Find Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Patch Cord, OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
3meter (10ft) MTP/Female-MTP/Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk fiber patch cord Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta
Home > Products > Fiber Optic Patch Cord > 3meter (10ft) MTP/Female-MTP/Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk fiber patch cord Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta

3meter (10ft) MTP/Female-MTP/Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk fiber patch cord Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta

Product Description

3meter (10ft) MPO/Female-MPO/Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk fiber Patch Cord Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta

 

 

Product Description

 

Related Product

 

Company Information


Exhibition

 

Certifications

 

FAQ

 

FAQ

1.Are you the real factory 

Yes,we are the real factory with 15 years history.

2.What is your fiber brand ?

Fiber brands including : necero,YOFC,FiberHome

3.What is your main products

Outdoor fiber optic cables; indoor fiber optic cables;FTTH Drop cables; ADSS;

 Indoor armored patch cords fiber cable; Optical patch cords SC/LC/FC/ST; MTP/MPO optical patch cord.

4.Product quality guarantee period?

25 years Guarantee for fiber optic cable

5.Do you have certificate for raw material ?

We build long-term relationship cooperation with qualified ISO9001, ROHS  raw material suppliers.

6.What is your delivery time? 

Within 24 hours for 30KM normal kinds of fiber optic cable;

 1 ~2 days for fiber optic patch cords with 10000 connectors.

7.MOQ: what is your minimum quantity 

MOQ for fiber optic cables: 1KM

There is no MOQ required for fiber optic patch cords,as theres stock for normal kinds.

8.Do you have distributor in other country or domestic?

Until now, we sell our products to customers directly. And factory price could be offered.

9.Payment:

For large orders: T/T, L/C

For small orders: T/T,Western Union and Paypal are acceptable.

10.Shipping & Delivery:

For large orders: by sea (LCL or FCL)

For small orders: by sea (LCL), by air or by courier services,any of which is optional.

 

Contact us if you need more details on High Quality 3meter MTP OM4 Trunk Cable. We are ready to answer your questions on packaging, logistics, certification or any other aspects about 10ft MTP/Female-MPO/Female 12 Fibers OM4 Trunk Cable、MTP OM4 Fiber Patch Cord Cable. If these products fail to match your need, please contact us and we would like to provide relevant information.

Product Categories : Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • To:

  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

Premium Related Products