Find Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Outdoor Duct Fiber Optic Cable, Outdoor Direct Buried Fiber Optic Cable on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
New product indoor and outdoor Fiber optic cable 1 core Single mode G657A2 PTO Cable(France telecom)
Home > Products > Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable > New product indoor and outdoor Fiber optic cable 1 core Single mode G657A2 PTO Cable(France telecom)

New product indoor and outdoor Fiber optic cable 1 core Single mode G657A2 PTO Cable(France telecom)

Product Description

New product indoor and Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 1 core Single mode G657A2 PTO Cable(France telecom)

We are 20 years Fiber Optic Cable manufacturer.
Welcome to go to the factory tour!
Send message to our can get free samples.

 

 

Product Description

 

Other type fiber optic cable

 

More Products

 

Company Information


Certifications

 

FAQ

FAQ

1. Are you the real factory?

Yes,we are the real factory with 20 years’ history.

 

2. What is your fiber brand?

Fiber brands including : NECERO,HANXIN,MECABLE

 

3. What is your main products?

Outdoor fiber optic cables; indoor fiber optic cables;FTTH Drop cables; ADSS;

 Indoor armored patch cords fiber cable; Optical patch cords SC/LC/FC/ST; MTP/MPO optical patch cord.

 

4. Product quality guarantee period?

25 years’ Guarantee for fiber optic cable

 

5. Do you have certificate for raw material?

We build long-term relationship cooperation with qualified ISO9001, ROHS  raw material suppliers.

 

6. What is your delivery time? 

Within 24 hours for 30KM normal kinds of fiber optic cable;

 1 ~2 days for fiber optic patch cords with 10000 connectors.

 

7. MOQ: what is your minimum quantity?

MOQ for fiber optic cables: 1KM

There is no MOQ required for fiber optic patch cords,as there’s stock for normal kinds.

 

8. Do you have distributor in other country or domestic?

Until now, we sell our products to customers directly. And factory price could be offered.

 

9. Payment

For large orders: T/T, L/C

For small orders: T/T,Western Union and Paypal are acceptable.

 

10. Shipping & Delivery

For large orders: by sea (LCL or FCL)

For small orders: by sea (LCL), by air or by courier services,any of which is optional.

Know More About Us!

Contact Us

 

TEL:+86 0769 3900 0763 | FAX:+86 0769 8906 7191

 

Add: Sungang East Road, Sungang Street, 518000,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China.

 

Web

 

BACK TO HOME PAGE!

Contact us if you need more details on High Quality 1 Core Single Mode Cable. We are ready to answer your questions on packaging, logistics, certification or any other aspects about 1 Core Single Mode PTO Cable、1 Core Fiber Optic Cable France Telecom. If these products fail to match your need, please contact us and we would like to provide relevant information.

Product Categories : Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • To:

  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters